Vessels (148232)



SEAEAGLE IMO:9153056

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEAEAGLE
IMO:
9153056
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CEMTEX RENAISSANCE until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
229364000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
71663
Gross tonage:
37709
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAEAGLE' with IMO number 9153056 and MMSI 229364000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SEAEAGLE had also former names - CEMTEX RENAISSANCE until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV