Vessels (148232)



BINTULU IMO:9153733

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
BINTULU
IMO:
9153733
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
RASAWULAN until 2012 DecOCEAN FRIENDSHIP until 2004 DecSHAMROCK STAR until 2004 DecORIENTAL AMETHYST until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
525023203
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BATAM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
10332
Gross tonage:
5979
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BINTULU' with IMO number 9153733 and MMSI 525023203 is . Vessel was built in 1996. BINTULU had also former names - RASAWULAN until 2012 DecOCEAN FRIENDSHIP until 2004 DecSHAMROCK STAR until 2004 DecORIENTAL AMETHYST until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV