Vessels (148232)



MAERSK KIEL IMO:9153850

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK KIEL
IMO:
9153850
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD SOUTHAMPTON until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
477711600
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
88669
Gross tonage:
80942
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK KIEL' with IMO number 9153850 and MMSI 477711600 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MAERSK KIEL had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD SOUTHAMPTON until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV