Vessels (148232)



HOUN MARU IMO:9154165

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
HOUN MARU
IMO:
9154165
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KAKUYU MARU until 2013 Aug
MMSI:
431101172
Flag:
Japan
Port registry:
TOKYO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1996
DW:
3881
Gross tonage:
2591
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOUN MARU' with IMO number 9154165 and MMSI 431101172 is . Vessel was built in 1996. HOUN MARU had also former names - KAKUYU MARU until 2013 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV