Vessels (148232)



MSC ISHYKA IMO:9154206

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ISHYKA
IMO:
9154206
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CONTI CARTAGENA until 2014 AprMOL SPLENDOR until 2009 AprCAP PILAR until 2007 AprCONTI CARTAGENA until 2005 MarCMA CGM EAGLE until 2004 MarCONTI CARTAGENA until 2003 JunMSC PROVENCE until 2001 DecSEA
MMSI:
636016457
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
33985
Gross tonage:
25713
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ISHYKA' with IMO number 9154206 and MMSI 636016457 is . Vessel was built in 1997. MSC ISHYKA had also former names - CONTI CARTAGENA until 2014 AprMOL SPLENDOR until 2009 AprCAP PILAR until 2007 AprCONTI CARTAGENA until 2005 MarCMA CGM EAGLE until 2004 MarCONTI CARTAGENA until 2003 JunMSC PROVENCE until 2001 DecSEA . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV