Vessels (148232)



MSC CAPRI IMO:9154220

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC CAPRI
IMO:
9154220
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CONTI VALENCIA until 2014 AprMSC MALAGA until 2008 JunCONTI VALENCIA until 2006 MayMSC SPAIN until 2005 OctCONTI VALENCIA until 2003 OctLYKES HUNTER until 2001 Mar 12IVARAN HUNTER until 1999 JulSEA TI
MMSI:
636016458
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
34051
Gross tonage:
25713
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC CAPRI' with IMO number 9154220 and MMSI 636016458 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MSC CAPRI had also former names - CONTI VALENCIA until 2014 AprMSC MALAGA until 2008 JunCONTI VALENCIA until 2006 MayMSC SPAIN until 2005 OctCONTI VALENCIA until 2003 OctLYKES HUNTER until 2001 Mar 12IVARAN HUNTER until 1999 JulSEA TI. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV