Vessels (148232)



ZHONG WAI YUN XIN GANG IMO:9155092

Flag: China
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZHONG WAI YUN XIN GANG
IMO:
9155092
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NORTHERN VICTORY until 2013 AprMSC SALVADOR until 2006 DecNORTHERN VICTORY until 2002 Mar 27SAFMARINE EVEREST until 2002 MarCMBT EVEREST until 2001 MarNORTHERN VICTORY until 1997 Aug
MMSI:
413377680
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
40100
Gross tonage:
29115
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG WAI YUN XIN GANG' with IMO number 9155092 and MMSI 413377680 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ZHONG WAI YUN XIN GANG had also former names - NORTHERN VICTORY until 2013 AprMSC SALVADOR until 2006 DecNORTHERN VICTORY until 2002 Mar 27SAFMARINE EVEREST until 2002 MarCMBT EVEREST until 2001 MarNORTHERN VICTORY until 1997 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV