Vessels (148232)



BERUM IMO:9155418

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BERUM
IMO:
9155418
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OPDR SEVILLA until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
305236000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
5198
Gross tonage:
4115
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERUM' with IMO number 9155418 and MMSI 305236000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. BERUM had also former names - OPDR SEVILLA until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV