Vessels (148232)



CHAMPION TERN IMO:9155767

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
CHAMPION TERN
IMO:
9155767
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
OKHOTSK SEA until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
257142000
Flag:
Norway
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
47363
Gross tonage:
27526
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHAMPION TERN' with IMO number 9155767 and MMSI 257142000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. CHAMPION TERN had also former names - OKHOTSK SEA until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV