Vessels (148232)



MAGNARY 18 IMO:9155846

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MAGNARY 18
IMO:
9155846
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ATLANTIC CRYSTAL 1 until 2002 Jan
Year of build:
1996
DW:
115
Gross tonage:
106
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGNARY 18' with IMO number 9155846 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1996. MAGNARY 18 had also former names - ATLANTIC CRYSTAL 1 until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV