Vessels (148232)



M PATRICIA IMO:9156034

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
M PATRICIA
IMO:
9156034
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MAR PATRICIA until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
525009170
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
17787
Gross tonage:
10527
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'M PATRICIA' with IMO number 9156034 and MMSI 525009170 is . Vessel was built in 1998. M PATRICIA had also former names - MAR PATRICIA until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV