Vessels (148232)



ULRIKE G. IMO:9156113

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ULRIKE G.
IMO:
9156113
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KATHRIN until 2003 Dec 22
MMSI:
304407000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
4419
Gross tonage:
2994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULRIKE G.' with IMO number 9156113 and MMSI 304407000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ULRIKE G. had also former names - KATHRIN until 2003 Dec 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV