Vessels (148232)



BINTANG LAUT IMO:9156345

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BINTANG LAUT
IMO:
9156345
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KIRANA PRATAMA until 2014 Aug
MMSI:
572729210
Flag:
Tuvalu
Port registry:
FUNAFUTI
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
30747
Gross tonage:
22809
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BINTANG LAUT' with IMO number 9156345 and MMSI 572729210 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BINTANG LAUT had also former names - KIRANA PRATAMA until 2014 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV