Vessels (148232)



CS SETUBAL IMO:9157131

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CS SETUBAL
IMO:
9157131
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SETUBAL until 2009 NovRAHANA until 2008 MayTMM OAXACA until 2006 MayRAHANA until 2004 JunYM GENOVA until 2003 MaySAFMARINE IBERIA until 2002 AprSCL IBERIA until 2000 NovRAL ROSTOCK until 1998 MayRAHAN
MMSI:
351737000
Flag:
Panama
Port registry:
PANAMA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1997
DW:
16727
Gross tonage:
11153
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CS SETUBAL' with IMO number 9157131 and MMSI 351737000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. CS SETUBAL had also former names - SETUBAL until 2009 NovRAHANA until 2008 MayTMM OAXACA until 2006 MayRAHANA until 2004 JunYM GENOVA until 2003 MaySAFMARINE IBERIA until 2002 AprSCL IBERIA until 2000 NovRAL ROSTOCK until 1998 MayRAHAN. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV