Vessels (148232)



AU LEO IMO:9157521

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AU LEO
IMO:
9157521
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
SPRING VIRGO until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
351458000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1997
DW:
16008
Gross tonage:
9549
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AU LEO' with IMO number 9157521 and MMSI 351458000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. AU LEO had also former names - SPRING VIRGO until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to AU LEO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV