Vessels (148232)



BALGARKA IMO:9158159

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BALGARKA
IMO:
9158159
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
DOLLY until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
215539000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2004
DW:
41327
Gross tonage:
25065
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALGARKA' with IMO number 9158159 and MMSI 215539000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. BALGARKA had also former names - DOLLY until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV