Vessels (148232)



LOVELY LADY IMO:9158161

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
LOVELY LADY
IMO:
9158161
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
RUSSIAN SEA until 1999 Aug
MMSI:
248536000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
47431
Gross tonage:
27526
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOVELY LADY' with IMO number 9158161 and MMSI 248536000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. LOVELY LADY had also former names - RUSSIAN SEA until 1999 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV