Vessels (148232)



SYN ALTAIR IMO:9158240

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
SYN ALTAIR
IMO:
9158240
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
VAL CADORE until 2006 May
MMSI:
247231000
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
AUGUSTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
7553
Gross tonage:
5778
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYN ALTAIR' with IMO number 9158240 and MMSI 247231000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SYN ALTAIR had also former names - VAL CADORE until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV