Vessels (148232)



SEIYO SAPPHIRE IMO:9159024

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEIYO SAPPHIRE
IMO:
9159024
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LUNA AZUL until 2011 May
MMSI:
353999000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
8421
Gross tonage:
8359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEIYO SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 9159024 and MMSI 353999000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SEIYO SAPPHIRE had also former names - LUNA AZUL until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV