Vessels (148232)



RUBYRED IMO:9159426

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RUBYRED
IMO:
9159426
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ROBERT SCHULTE until 2013 OctMAX OLDENDORFF until 2009 FebMILLION TRADER until 2003 Sep
MMSI:
636016210
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
48225
Gross tonage:
26586
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBYRED' with IMO number 9159426 and MMSI 636016210 is . Vessel was built in 1997. RUBYRED had also former names - ROBERT SCHULTE until 2013 OctMAX OLDENDORFF until 2009 FebMILLION TRADER until 2003 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV