Vessels (148232)



KHADEEJAH JAHAN IMO:9159438

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KHADEEJAH JAHAN
IMO:
9159438
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NIKKEI TIGER until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
405000134
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
45363
Gross tonage:
25074
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KHADEEJAH JAHAN' with IMO number 9159438 and MMSI 405000134 is . Vessel was built in 1997. KHADEEJAH JAHAN had also former names - NIKKEI TIGER until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV