Vessels (148232)



NORDIC SPRITE IMO:9159684

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NORDIC SPRITE
IMO:
9159684
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SEASPRITE until 2009 Feb
MMSI:
259929000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
SANDEFJORD
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
147188
Gross tonage:
80668
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORDIC SPRITE' with IMO number 9159684 and MMSI 259929000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. NORDIC SPRITE had also former names - SEASPRITE until 2009 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV