Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA RICKMERS IMO:9160396

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA RICKMERS
IMO:
9160396
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CMA CGM BUENOS AIRES until 2013 AprPATRICIA RICKMERS until 2006 FebCONTSHIP AUCKLAND until 2005 Apr 28PATRICIA RICKMERS until 2005 Apr 28CONTSHIP AUCKLAND until 2005 AprPATRICIA RICKMERS until 1998 Ju
MMSI:
211859000
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
30720
Gross tonage:
26131
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA RICKMERS' with IMO number 9160396 and MMSI 211859000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. PATRICIA RICKMERS had also former names - CMA CGM BUENOS AIRES until 2013 AprPATRICIA RICKMERS until 2006 FebCONTSHIP AUCKLAND until 2005 Apr 28PATRICIA RICKMERS until 2005 Apr 28CONTSHIP AUCKLAND until 2005 AprPATRICIA RICKMERS until 1998 Ju. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV