Vessels (148232)



E.R.HAMBURG IMO:9160425

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.HAMBURG
IMO:
9160425
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE NIGER until 2012 AprE.R.HAMBURG until 2009 JunCSAV SHANGHAI until 2007 AugLAS AMERICAS BRIDGE until 2003 MarCSAV SHANGHAI until 2001 AprACONCAGUA until 1999 JulE.R.HAMBURG until 1998 Sep
MMSI:
636090331
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
30721
Gross tonage:
26125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.HAMBURG' with IMO number 9160425 and MMSI 636090331 is . Vessel was built in 1998. E.R.HAMBURG had also former names - SAFMARINE NIGER until 2012 AprE.R.HAMBURG until 2009 JunCSAV SHANGHAI until 2007 AugLAS AMERICAS BRIDGE until 2003 MarCSAV SHANGHAI until 2001 AprACONCAGUA until 1999 JulE.R.HAMBURG until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV