Vessels (148232)



E.R.SANTIAGO IMO:9160437

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.SANTIAGO
IMO:
9160437
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE NYANGA until 2012 JunE.R.SANTIAGO until 2009 JulCSAV NINGBO until 2007 SepE R SANTIAGO until 2007 Aug 29CSAV NINGBO until 2007 Aug 27COPIAPO until 2004 AugE.R.SANTIAGO until 1998 Sep
MMSI:
636090306
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
30720
Gross tonage:
26125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.SANTIAGO' with IMO number 9160437 and MMSI 636090306 is . Vessel was built in 1998. E.R.SANTIAGO had also former names - SAFMARINE NYANGA until 2012 JunE.R.SANTIAGO until 2009 JulCSAV NINGBO until 2007 SepE R SANTIAGO until 2007 Aug 29CSAV NINGBO until 2007 Aug 27COPIAPO until 2004 AugE.R.SANTIAGO until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV