Vessels (148232)



SAGA BEIJA FLOR IMO:9160798

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAGA BEIJA FLOR
IMO:
9160798
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BEIJA FLOR until 2003 Jan
MMSI:
477554000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
46990
Gross tonage:
29729
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAGA BEIJA FLOR' with IMO number 9160798 and MMSI 477554000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. SAGA BEIJA FLOR had also former names - BEIJA FLOR until 2003 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV