Vessels (148232)



BBC OSTFRIESLAND IMO:9161182

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC OSTFRIESLAND
IMO:
9161182
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DELMAS NIGERIA until 2007 OctBBC OSTFRIESLAND until 2006 JulGERMANA until 2006 MarBBC ARGENTINA until 2004 FebCIELO DI CARACAS until 2002 JanLILY OLDENDORFF until 2001 Jan 24LIBRA CHILE until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
636091026
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
20537
Gross tonage:
13066
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC OSTFRIESLAND' with IMO number 9161182 and MMSI 636091026 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BBC OSTFRIESLAND had also former names - DELMAS NIGERIA until 2007 OctBBC OSTFRIESLAND until 2006 JulGERMANA until 2006 MarBBC ARGENTINA until 2004 FebCIELO DI CARACAS until 2002 JanLILY OLDENDORFF until 2001 Jan 24LIBRA CHILE until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV