Vessels (148232)



BBC BUNDE IMO:9161211

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC BUNDE
IMO:
9161211
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AQUILA COLLEAGUE until 2012 AprDELMAS GUARUJA until 2008 JunDELMAS SENEGAL until 2007 AprRIO BRANCO until 2006 AugJULIUS OLDENDORFF until 2003 MayP&,O NEDLLOYD DJIBOUTI until 2000 AugJULIUS OLDENDO
MMSI:
305300000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
20500
Gross tonage:
13066
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC BUNDE' with IMO number 9161211 and MMSI 305300000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BBC BUNDE had also former names - AQUILA COLLEAGUE until 2012 AprDELMAS GUARUJA until 2008 JunDELMAS SENEGAL until 2007 AprRIO BRANCO until 2006 AugJULIUS OLDENDORFF until 2003 MayP&,O NEDLLOYD DJIBOUTI until 2000 AugJULIUS OLDENDO. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV