Vessels (148232)



MEISTER IMO:9161467

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MEISTER
IMO:
9161467
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SAMSUN LEGEND until 2009 MarDOUBLE FORTUNE until 2008 MayAUSTAC NOVA until 2004 May
MMSI:
370184000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
69118
Gross tonage:
35884
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEISTER' with IMO number 9161467 and MMSI 370184000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. MEISTER had also former names - SAMSUN LEGEND until 2009 MarDOUBLE FORTUNE until 2008 MayAUSTAC NOVA until 2004 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV