Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BERGE YOTEI bulk carrier ship IMO 9161508 vessel flag MMSI 235094601

Vessels (148232)



BERGE YOTEI IMO:9161508

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE YOTEI
IMO:
9161508
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CAPE WISTERIA until 2012 AugCAPE ROSA until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
235094601
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
172846
Gross tonage:
87322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE YOTEI' with IMO number 9161508 and MMSI 235094601 is . Vessel was built in 1997. BERGE YOTEI had also former names - CAPE WISTERIA until 2012 AugCAPE ROSA until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV