Vessels (148232)



CELOSIA IMO:9161900

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CELOSIA
IMO:
9161900
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CEMPAKA until 2003 Dec
MMSI:
477349000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
7477
Gross tonage:
4751
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELOSIA' with IMO number 9161900 and MMSI 477349000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. CELOSIA had also former names - CEMPAKA until 2003 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV