Vessels (148232)



TINOS WARRIOR IMO:9162007

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TINOS WARRIOR
IMO:
9162007
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ESTEEM GRANDEUR until 2012 FebRIVER DREAM until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
357036000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
105426
Gross tonage:
56854
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TINOS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9162007 and MMSI 357036000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. TINOS WARRIOR had also former names - ESTEEM GRANDEUR until 2012 FebRIVER DREAM until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV