Vessels (148232)



BOTSWANA IMO:9162497

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
BOTSWANA
IMO:
9162497
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC BOTSWANA until 2012 AprNYK ANDROMEDA until 2010 Apr
MMSI:
636014639
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
81819
Gross tonage:
75637
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOTSWANA' with IMO number 9162497 and MMSI 636014639 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BOTSWANA had also former names - MSC BOTSWANA until 2012 AprNYK ANDROMEDA until 2010 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV