Vessels (148232)



AMMAR IMO:9163465

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AMMAR
IMO:
9163465
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OCEAN BRIDGE until 2012 Oct
MMSI:
405000129
Flag:
Bangladesh
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
45766
Gross tonage:
26014
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMMAR' with IMO number 9163465 and MMSI 405000129 is . Vessel was built in 1998. AMMAR had also former names - OCEAN BRIDGE until 2012 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV