Vessels (148232)



SHAGANG SUNRISE IMO:9164457

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SHAGANG SUNRISE
IMO:
9164457
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OGISHIMA until 2006 Sep
Year of build:
1997
DW:
172904
Gross tonage:
87383
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHAGANG SUNRISE' with IMO number 9164457 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. SHAGANG SUNRISE had also former names - OGISHIMA until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV