Vessels (148232)



INLACO BRAVE IMO:9165059

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
INLACO BRAVE
IMO:
9165059
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SUN FRONTIER until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
351564000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1997
DW:
9651
Gross tonage:
6870
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INLACO BRAVE' with IMO number 9165059 and MMSI 351564000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. INLACO BRAVE had also former names - SUN FRONTIER until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV