Vessels (148232)



DALARNA IMO:9165085

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DALARNA
IMO:
9165085
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AURICO 1 until 1997 Apr
MMSI:
236111731
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
4400
Gross tonage:
3796
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DALARNA' with IMO number 9165085 and MMSI 236111731 is . Vessel was built in 1996. DALARNA had also former names - AURICO 1 until 1997 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV