Vessels (148232)



SEA LEOPARD IMO:9166364

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA LEOPARD
IMO:
9166364
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
WILLIAM R CROYLE until 2006 JulLEOPARD BAY until 2003 May
MMSI:
212570000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
2900
Gross tonage:
2556
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA LEOPARD' with IMO number 9166364 and MMSI 212570000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SEA LEOPARD had also former names - WILLIAM R CROYLE until 2006 JulLEOPARD BAY until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV