Vessels (148232)



NORDIC SATURN IMO:9167198

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NORDIC SATURN
IMO:
9167198
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SABINE until 2005 Oct
MMSI:
538001271
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
157332
Gross tonage:
81565
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORDIC SATURN' with IMO number 9167198 and MMSI 538001271 is . Vessel was built in 1998. NORDIC SATURN had also former names - SABINE until 2005 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV