Vessels (148232)



ULTRAMAR IMO:9167320

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ULTRAMAR
IMO:
9167320
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PAPAGENA until 2000 Apr 13
MMSI:
209662000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
4106
Gross tonage:
2820
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRAMAR' with IMO number 9167320 and MMSI 209662000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ULTRAMAR had also former names - PAPAGENA until 2000 Apr 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV