Vessels (148232)



MERITO IMO:9167942

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MERITO
IMO:
9167942
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CASCADE until 2003 OctSIGGA SIF until 2002 AugNORASIA HAMBURG until 2000 FebSIGGA SIF until 1999 JunP&,O NEDLLOYD MAHE until 1999 MaySIGGA SIF until 1998 Sep
MMSI:
249096000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
14332
Gross tonage:
11925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERITO' with IMO number 9167942 and MMSI 249096000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MERITO had also former names - CASCADE until 2003 OctSIGGA SIF until 2002 AugNORASIA HAMBURG until 2000 FebSIGGA SIF until 1999 JunP&,O NEDLLOYD MAHE until 1999 MaySIGGA SIF until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV