Vessels (148232)



NEPTUN IMO:9167978

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NEPTUN
IMO:
9167978
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EMMAPLEIN until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
236247000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
3210
Gross tonage:
2039
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEPTUN' with IMO number 9167978 and MMSI 236247000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. NEPTUN had also former names - EMMAPLEIN until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV