Vessels (148232)



MAERSK PEMBROKE IMO:9168180

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MAERSK PEMBROKE
IMO:
9168180
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD SYDNEY until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
244127000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
38250
Gross tonage:
31333
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAERSK PEMBROKE' with IMO number 9168180 and MMSI 244127000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MAERSK PEMBROKE had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD SYDNEY until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV