Vessels (148232)



MAPLE IMO:9168477

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MAPLE
IMO:
9168477
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MAPLE GALAXY until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
566588000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
19386
Gross tonage:
12044
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAPLE' with IMO number 9168477 and MMSI 566588000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MAPLE had also former names - MAPLE GALAXY until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV