Vessels (148232)



DL SUNFLOWER IMO:9168740

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DL SUNFLOWER
IMO:
9168740
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AL BAHAH until 2006 MarGANSU until 1999 May
MMSI:
441054000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
47204
Gross tonage:
28519
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DL SUNFLOWER' with IMO number 9168740 and MMSI 441054000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. DL SUNFLOWER had also former names - AL BAHAH until 2006 MarGANSU until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV