Vessels (148232)



OCEANA IMO:9169550

Flag: Bermuda
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
OCEANA
IMO:
9169550
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
OCEAN PRINCESS until 2002 Oct
MMSI:
310473000
Flag:
Bermuda
Port registry:
HAMILTON
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
8165
Gross tonage:
77499
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEANA' with IMO number 9169550 and MMSI 310473000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. OCEANA had also former names - OCEAN PRINCESS until 2002 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bermuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV