Vessels (148232)



TERRY IMO:9169782

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
TERRY
IMO:
9169782
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SKLEDROS until 2012 MarMUROVDAG until 2007 NovMURMANSK until 2006 AprPOCHARY until 1999 Jan
MMSI:
256065000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
15441
Gross tonage:
10321
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TERRY' with IMO number 9169782 and MMSI 256065000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. TERRY had also former names - SKLEDROS until 2012 MarMUROVDAG until 2007 NovMURMANSK until 2006 AprPOCHARY until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV