Vessels (148232)



GULF MALLARD IMO:9170119

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GULF MALLARD
IMO:
9170119
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
PM243 until 1998
MMSI:
576512000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1998
DW:
347
Gross tonage:
411
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GULF MALLARD' with IMO number 9170119 and MMSI 576512000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. GULF MALLARD had also former names - PM243 until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to GULF MALLARD



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV