Vessels (148232)



HEINRICH G. IMO:9171060

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HEINRICH G.
IMO:
9171060
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORTHERN LAND until 2001 Dec
MMSI:
304352000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
3516
Gross tonage:
2446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEINRICH G.' with IMO number 9171060 and MMSI 304352000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. HEINRICH G. had also former names - NORTHERN LAND until 2001 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV