Vessels (148232)



ATHOS IMO:9171072

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATHOS
IMO:
9171072
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANTABE until 2010 DecNORTHERN LADY until 2001 Dec
MMSI:
236189000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1997
DW:
3702
Gross tonage:
2446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATHOS' with IMO number 9171072 and MMSI 236189000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. ATHOS had also former names - ANTABE until 2010 DecNORTHERN LADY until 2001 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV